RESULTADOS

RANKING

ELITE MASCULINA

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Fabio Pereira Dalamaria Clube de Ciclismo Só Pedal 425
Guilherme Augusto Portugal Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 390
Ricardo Pereira Dalamaria Clube de Ciclismo Só Pedal 303
Fernando Sikora Junior Indaiatuba Ciclismo 290
Matheus Iniesta Cabrini Brazil Team Cycling 280
Leonardo Henrique Sada Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 277
Walmir Bitar Júnior Brazil Team Cycling 275
Victor Cesar Ranghetti Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 243
Diego Mendes Clube de Ciclismo Só Pedal 239
10º Luan Carlos Rodrigues Silva Indaiatuba Ciclismo 235
11º Christian Pimentel da Silva Air Relax Flórida 170
12º Dalton José Assis Silva Brazil Team Cycling 154
13º Carlos Alexandre Manarelli Ciclismo Rio do Sul FMD / Royal Ciclo / Bike Connect 144
14º Renan Ladewig Quadri Trofa - Portugal 135
15º Victor Muraro Pereira Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo 114
16º Gustavo Soares de Oliveira Rudnick motos / Kruger Bnikes / Campo Alegre 110
17º Thiago Rangel Time SMR/FEL/ALC 95
Bráulio Delai Avulso 95
18º Juliano Lopes Hack Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 90
19º Cliff Barney Clube de Ciclismo Só Pedal 75
20º Israel Gonçalves de Oliveira Vassourão Cycling Club 67
21º Ricardo Balduino Rodrigues Avulso 44
22º Thiago Silva Brazil Team Cycling 40
  Alisson Zepechouka Trinka pedal 40
23º Nicolas Matheus Hoepers Stroll Cycling / Nutricenter / Fisiothera / Elephant Sport 30
24º Guilherme de Souza Patricio Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 27
25º Degiorgio Souza Red bikes / Ultracicle 25
26º Nicolas Paiva Rodrigues Incorp Team 22
27º Cauã Diniz Manzatti Bikes 20
28º Gustavo Henrique Costa Time SMR/FEL/ALC 15
Caio Cézar Ramos de Lima Fiets 15
 29º Gustavo Tortato Segala Equipe Jabuti 14
  Luiz Henrique Fila Avulso 14
30º Fagner do Amaral ADC - Incorp 13
31º Alexandre Robson GearClean 12
32º Samuel Hauane Reikdal Stachera Clube de Ciclismo Só Pedal 11
33º Wiian Isac Bruno Seres Pedalantes 10
34º Bruno Dosanoski Clube Dataro de Ciclismo / Pro Tour uniformes 8
35º GeovaneVinicius Ferreira Avulso 7
36º Lucas Emanuel Barbosa dos Santos Joinville Ciclismo 5
37º Gustavo de Oliveira da Silva Team Nicco 3

ELITE OPEN FEMININA

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Sheila Mendonça Gomes GR Aventura 575
Jennifer Franco da Rosa Antunes SMELJ Curitiba 480
Giovana Luiza Tessari Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 370
Isabela Marques de Souza Peaks Solak 220
Patricia A. Bodziak Avulso 190
Dauana Modari GR Aventura 130
  Pietra Meneghini Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 130
Thayna Araújo de Lima Santos Cycling - Fupes 115
Kellyn Caroline Cumin GeraClean 105
  Jessica Serra de Freitas Avulso 105
Amanda Angel Guilmo SMELJ Curitiba 95
10º Sílvia Nardi Sanches Cycling Nard's Bike Shop 85
  Daniele Godoy Avulso 85
11º Andriele Candido de Souza Mitrax Team 75

SUB 30

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Gustavo Daneluci Equipe JAM 500
Ismael Oliveira Barreto Incorp Team 495
Brandon de Souza Rocha Incorp Team 385
Haran Maxwel Rodrigues Incorp Team 365
Luiz Renato Alberti Filho Air relax / CRT 320
Guilherme Alexander Depine Mafra Incorp Team 290
Gabriel Vinicius Pereira Negocek CEP (Colégio Estadual do Paraná) 200
Alexandre Stocco FS Assessoria Esportiva TRI 115
Lucas Hreczuck Kalinoski Excelência Ciclismo/MafraSC 110
10º Nicollas Matheus Hoepers Stroll Cycling Nutricenter 105
  David dos Santos Ribeiro Avulso 105
11º Bruno Eurinidio dos Santos Seres Pedalantes 95
  Gustav Jackel Avulso 95
12º Cristiano Xavier Avulso 75
  Ricardo Adriano de Carvalho Filho Avulso 75
Feliphe Mendes Fett Avulso 75
13º Higor Ribas Avulso 65
14º Mauricio Kozak Jabuti Araucária 55
15º Lucas Euzebio de Souza Avulso 50
  Matheus Eduardo Rank Excelência Ciclismo 50
  Wesley Domingues Lara Avulso 50
16º Gustavo Possamai Dellagnolo Avulso 40
17º Mauro Sergio Morachik DBTri 30
18º Kaio das Neves de Albuquerque Kom Bikes / Molteni Racing 20
19º Luiz Henrique Camargo Bombeiros de Cristo 15

MASTER A1

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Julio Cezar Cavichiolo ADC - Incorp 540
Mauricio Sada Avulso 530
Cezar Henrique Ivanoski Ramos Cicles Chineis 430
Willian Telles ECP -Equipe de Ciclismo de Piraquara 280
Rodrigo Pereira de Jesus Ohya Endurance 220
Felipe Ohya Araújo Ohya Endurance 210
Fernando da Silva Moraes Bike Service 205
Gustavo Tortato Jabuti Araucária 200
  Juliano Cezar Morona Seres Pedalantes 200
Gustavo Manganaro de Souza Time SMR/FEL/ALC 130
  Vinicius Ricardo de Paula Cicles Landes 130
  Ricardo Ciola Corrêa Excelência Ciclismo/DWE Sports/MafraSC 130
10º Kassio Baldim Pelosi Bravo Bikes / Vassourão Cycling 115
11º Eduardo Luis Krauss Evolue Ciclismo 105
12º Bruno Wroebel Avulso 79
13º Luciano Vanelli Alves Air Relax 75
14º Marcelo Correa Botelho Avulso 55
15º Rubens Ivanowski Avulso 15
16º Michel Aparecido da Silva Evolue Ciclismo 13

MASTER A2

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Alison Luis Candeo Diogo Brazil Team Cycling 570
Marco Aurelio Alle Sarot Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 505
Leandro Ferreira Chagas Jabuti Araucária 485
Ricardo Bianco Brixel Seres pedalantes 345
Eliseu Martins de Oliveira ECP -Equipe de Ciclismo de Piraquara 314
Guilherme Rocha Vassourão Cycling Club 270
Fabio Isaac Gomes Avulso 183
Yvean Cavalcanti Pedroso Jair Pissolatto Assessoria Esportiva 174
Alisson Barbosa Excelência ciclismo / DWE sports 160
10º Leandro de Paula Xavier ECP -Equipe de Ciclismo de Piraquara 117
11º Alisson Moraes Avulso 115
William Ventura Forbice Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 115
12º Fabio Henrique Simões de lima Avulso 105
13º Wildson Souza Aparecido Avulso 100
14º Deoclécio Munhão Pereira Time SMR/FEL/ALC 95
  Fagner Amaral Incorp Team 95
15º Douglas Fernando Gallo Gallo 85
16º Vitor Hugo Svidnitzki V8tão 75
17º Victor Matheus Pires Wrobel Evolue Ciclismo 72
18º Marcelo Correa Botelho Avulso 70
  Robson Luís Rodrigues Avulso 70
19º Danilo Bueno S. da Silva KOM Bikes 65
20º Guilherme Malaquias Bike Trip 50
  Patrik Celiocler Dahmer Avulso 50
21º Thiago Krainski Avulso 49
22º Rodrigo da Silva Santos ECP -Equipe de Ciclismo de Piraquara 36
23º Daniel de Campos Ribeiro DB Personal Fitness 20
  Guilhermo Rampo GR Aventura 20
24º Fabio de Paula Yamasaki Avulso 11
25º Wesley Domingues Lara Vassourão Cycling Club 10
26º José Cardoso Junior Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 8
27º Alessandro Chaves Avulso 5

MASTER B1

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Juliano Silva Incorp Team 585
Cássio Preis Avulso 520
Antonio Marcos Carneiro de Campos Prefeitura Municipal de Colombo 430
Marcelo José Magalhães Incorp Team 380
Cleyton Vandré dos Santos Limiar Fisiologia/Jamur Bikes 330
Claudinei Rogacheski Vassourão Cycling Club 305
Rosiel Antonio Cheva Colombo Cicles Chines 285
Marcelo Zeni ECP -Equipe de Ciclismo de Piraquara 240
Francisco Assis Ferrarini Limiar Treinamentos 182
10º Antonio Fernandes Incorp Team 172
11º Fernando Ricardo Veroneze Vassourão Cycling Club 140
12º Alessander Sanches Cycling Nard's Bike Shop 115
13º Sergio Poncidonio Avulso 105
  Waldiclei Domingues da Silva Avulso 105
14º Edimarcio Quernes WestBikers Team 75
15º Joel Carlos de Matos Avulso 55
  Roni Pontes de Oliveira Avulso 55
16º Elcio Antonio de Oliveira ECP -Equipe de Ciclismo de Piraquara 48
17º Marcio Maestrelli Vassourão Cycling Club 40
18º Marcio Kurkevicz Clube dataro de Ciclismo 34
19º Thiago Felipe Avulso 30
20º Rafael Boscardin FitStudio Cristo Rei 27
21º Leandro Borges Adcana 25
22º Willer Gonçalves T2P 20
23º Josue Cius Posto Ambiental 15
  Marcos Paulo Jackel Avulso 15
24º Carlos Eduardo Lopes T2P 14
  Fernando Santos Iza bike 14
25º Valdinei Antonio de Moraes Zamierowski Avulso 13
26º João Guilherme Joucowski Vassourão Cycling Club 11
  Marcial Heriton Marangoni ECP -Equipe de Ciclismo de Piraquara 11
27º Thiago Figueiredo Peaks Brasil 9

MASTER B2

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Christian Santana Souza Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 460
Juliano Carneiro Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 410
Fabio Camargo Avulso 285
José Carlos Lopes Deco Marcenaria 265
Emerson Dinon Mendes Vassourão Cycling Club 255
Clauber Baroni Ramos Race Pace/Aro bike 235
Luciano Alves Avulso 218
Fernando Sikora Vassourão Cycling Club 160
Walter Figueira Neto WestBikers Team 130
  Luiz Fernando Rossi Equipe Jabuti 130
  Fabio Veloso Bikers Hunter / Madateam 130
10º Aroldo Alves do Nascimento Avulso 125
11º Emerson José Santos AirRelax Team 115
  Adriano Paulin Vassourão Cycling Club 115
  Ricardo José Krzesinski Red bikes/ Ultracicle 115
12º Alexandre Robson Gear Clean 105
  Sergio Luis Alves da Luz Iza bike 105
13º André Luciano Gatto Selle Action / Cavalaria 85
  Samuel Ferreira do Nascimento Bombeiros de Cristo 85
14º Jailson Honório da Silva Ceccotti Solitário 79
15º Cristiano Moreira PET Luah Banho e Tosa 75
16º Eduardo Fricke Santos Ciclismo 67
17º Samuel Sada Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 65
  Alex Neves Evouz 65
18º Alexandre Augusto Ferro Vassourão Cycling Club 55
  José Carlos Hamasaki Avulso 55
19º Samuel Sada Sada Ferragens 50
20º Antônio Pontes Avulso 28
21º José Ricardo Lisecki Alex Arseno Assessoria 9

MASTER C+

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Eduardo Kurovski Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 495
Jefferson Silvio Depine Mafra Incorp Team 435
  Marcelo Plata Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 435
Guido Joabel Daneluci Equipe JAM 425
Daniel Rogério Pessanha Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 400
José Ricardo Frizon Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 325
Guilhermo Meister Avulso 320
Antônio Carlos Cabrini Limiar fisiologia 220
Jair Luis Pissolatto Jair Pissolatto Assessoria Esportiva 210
Willians Sada Sada parts 145
10º Leslie Marc d'Haese Bike Brothers 130
11º Milton José da Silva Avulso 110
12º Gilberto Alves Correa ElectroBikers 100
13  Romildo de Oliveira Viana Avulso 90
14º Sidney Douglas Merizzio Incorp Team 83
15º João Carlos dos Santos Avulso 65
16º José Augusto dos Santos Muller bikes 60
17º Walter Leon Sales Avulso 43
18º Juan José Salgado Argento Bike 40
  Ben Hur Gabardo Manzatti 40
Jefferson Misiaki Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 40
Jorge Luis Nascimento Avulso 40
19º Jacir Godinho Pereira Bodes Ciclistas 30
  Jorge Luiz Seremeta Avulso 30
  Otávio Tavares Avulso 30
20º Vinícius Negocek Avulso 12
21º Luiz Carlos De Oliveira Fialho Muller Bikes 11
22º Antônio Carlos Ribeiro Muller Bikes 10

ESTREANTES MASCULINO

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Vinicius Henrique Mafra de Matos SMELJ Curitiba 470
Alceu Bacellar de Souza Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 426
Bruno Totsk João Morona Ass. Esportiva 340
Rafael Tanner Polidoro SMELJ Curitiba 270
Luiz Bonato Neto CRT - Colombo Ride Team 244
Diego Davila Berriel DBtri 200
Kallyl Mattos Reis Marchese Tura Avulso 190
Giann Bueno Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 160
Leonardo Gustavo de Lima Avulso 144
10º Felipe Voss Martins Equipe Jabuti 130
11º Gustav Jakel Avulso 129
12º Denis Kuchler Avulso 115
Victor Padilha Bassinelo KOM Bikes 115
13º Michel de Moraes Avulso 110
14º Roosevelt Henrique Gregorio Woellner SMELJ Curitiba 105
15º Clean Souza Cia da Bike 95
Ronaldo Sabino Alves Ciluma / Débora C. Pilates 95
16º Marcos Paulo Jackel Avulso 85
  Cristiano Iunzkovzki Excelência Ciclismo 85
17º Juliano César Schneider Média 30 80
18º Felipe Asteca Asteca Store 75
Vitor Hugo Svidnitzki V8Tão 75
19º Alex Sandro Moreira dos Santos Avulso 71
20º Ricardo Monteiro Santos Tesche Avulso 60
21º Michel Silva Limiar Treinamentos 55
  Lukas Gabriel Vernek Avulso 55
Marcelo Lazarotto CRT - Colombo Ride Team 55
22º Carlos Henrique Fracaro Cia da Bike 50
  Alisson Cesar Bombarda MJ 832 50
  Euler Foloni Silva Avulso 50
  Tiago Yuri Vieira Equipe JAM 50
23º Welington Sebaniski Cia da Bike 40
24º Hugo Feltrin da Silva HF84 TEAM 36
25º Paulo César Schropfer PS Car 30
26º MIguel Lima Rossignoli Time SMR/FEL/ALC 20
  Daniel Luiz Ivancheche Montana 20
  Silvio Kai Clube Dataro de Ciclismo 20
27º Bruno Viana Contin Hunger Avulso 15
  Jefferson Hodecker Equipe JAM 15
Vinicius Ricardo de Paula Cicles Landes 15
  Marcelo Carvalho Leme Avulso 15
28º Matheus Bassoli da Silva Avulso 14
  Vilmar Rocha Avulso 14
29º Bruniny Isaias Andrade de Oliveira P12 13
  Cesar Leite da Silva Avulso 13
Paulo Cezar Micheluzzi Avulso 13
Rodrigo da Silva Santos Cicles Oliveira 13
30º Felipe Eiji Kano SMELJ Curitiba 12
  Igor James James Cycling 12
  Weber Gomes Seres pedalantes 12
31º Luiz Felipe da Cruz Campos Pedal é Saúde/Amaral Bikes 11
  Jhonny Richard Betholdo CEP 11
32º Antonio Pontes Avulso 10
Gamariel Gonçalves de Oliveira Avulso 10
Leonardo Borges Avulso 10
  Sérgio Luiz Alves da Luz Iza bike 10
33º Giovani de Alcantara Gonçalves Equipe do Pissolato 9
Guilherme Vinicius Lemes de Oliveira Avulso 9
34º Felipe da Silva Zaboski Avulso 8
  Glauco Filipowski Polar Estudante/Paranaguá 8
35º Davi Barbosa Rodrigues Fuga Team 6
36º Edson José Montanarim Junior Montana 5
37º Marlon Coelho de Lima avulso 4
38º Juan José Salgado Argento Bike 3
39º Alexandre Nunes Eudorico Netto Avulso 2
  Leandro Gonçalves Cordeiro CEP 2
  Matheus Gbur da Silva Pavanello Avulso 2
40º Antonio Jorge Ayres e Figueiredo Avulso 1
  Bruno Eurinidio dos Santos Seres Pedalantes 1
  Guilherme Santos da Silva Avulso 1
  Marcos Tholken Avulso 1
  Mário Hara Junior Avulso 1
  Pedro Leite de Oliveira Anaconda’s bikers 1
  Willians Washington da Costa Megatrilha 1

ESTREANTE FEMININA

Pos. Nome Equipe Pontos
Rosiane Raciop Roberto Paranaguá 650
Lisete Ranghetti Avulso 460
Lorena Moreira de Souza Time SMR/FEL/ALC 115
Ana Thaina de Souza Time SMR/FEL/ALC 105
  Alice Oliveira GR Aventura 105
  Giulia Brito Limiar treinamento - Cicles Ovileira 105
  Josielle Cordeiro de Oliveira Avulso 105
Larissa Mena Rosa de Oliveira Bike4U 105
Alice Koziel Kozi Ciclismo 95
  Michelly Dias Pereira Avulso 95
Célia Marques de Rezende Rocca Bike Shop 85